REMONDIS WEEE LIMITED, Barrington Industrial Estate

REMONDIS WEEE LIMITED
JBT WASTE SERVICES LTD BARRINGTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
NE22 7DL Barrington Industrial Estate
Northumberland England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
REMONDIS WEEE LIMITED
Reg. office address
JBT WASTE SERVICES LTD BARRINGTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, BEDLINGTON, NE22 7DL, BARRINGTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Northumberland
Company Number
06931691
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/11/2017 - WEEE RECYCLE ELECTRONICS LIMITED
SIC Code
38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
38220 - Treatment and disposal of hazardous waste
Date of Incorporation
11 Jun 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Hazardous Waste Treatment, Waste Treatment, Non-Hazardous Waste Disposal
Services
Hazardous Waste Disposal, Waste Disposal
REMONDIS WEEE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for REMONDIS WEEE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Stephenson Way Gooch Avenue, Barrington Ind Est
    NE22 7DG  Bedlington
  2. BARRINGTON INDUST EST, BARRINGTON RD
    NE22 7DQ  Barrington Industrial Estate
  3. Barrington Industrial Estate
    NE22 7DQ  Barrington Industrial Estate
  4. BARRINGTON ROAD GARAGE, BARRINGTON ROAD
    NE22 7AJ  Bedlington
  5. FORMER WEST SLEEKBURN MIDDLE SCHOOL BROCK LANE, WEST SLEEKBURN
    NE22 7BX  Bedlington
  6. 1 West Sleekburn Ind Est
    NE22 7LQ  Bedlington
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies