Techflow Flexibles (Holdings) Limited, Barrington Industrial Estate

Techflow Flexibles (Holdings) Limited
UNIT 4 GOOCH AVENUE
NE22 7DQ Barrington Industrial Estate
Northumberland England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TECHFLOW FLEXIBLES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 BASSINGTON DRIVE, NE23 8AS, Bassington Industrial Estate, Northumberland
Company Number
07963284
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MAYMASK (186) LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
24 Feb 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 4 Gooch Avenue Barrington Industrial Estate Bedlington Northumberland NE22 7DQ
Unit 4 Berrymoor Court Northumberland Business Park Cramlington Northumberland NE23 7RZ United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
Techflow Flexibles (Holdings) Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Techflow Flexibles (Holdings) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 17 Frances Ville
    NE62 5ST  Scotland Gate
  2. 4 ASH TREE DRIVE
    NE22 7LS  Bedlington
  3. 32 EDINBURGH DRIVE, MEADOWDALE FARM
    NE22 6NY  Bedlington
  4. Ground Floor, 39 Victoria Terrace
    NE22 5QB  Bedlington
  5. 40 OAKAPPLE CLOSE, WILLOWBRIDGE
    NE22 7LL  Bedlington
  6. 15 Richmond Close
    NE22 6NG  Bedlington
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies