TFHL LIMITED, Barrington Industrial Estate

TFHL LIMITED
UNIT 4 GOOCH AVENUE
NE22 7DQ Barrington Industrial Estate
Northumberland England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TFHL LIMITED
Reg. office address
2ND FLOOR GRAINGER CHAMBERS, HOOD STREET, NE1 6JQ, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, Tyne and Wear
Company Number
07963284
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/07/2017 - TECHFLOW FLEXIBLES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
13/04/2012 - MAYMASK (186) LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
24 Feb 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 4 Gooch Avenue Barrington Industrial Estate Bedlington Northumberland NE22 7DQ
Unit 4 Berrymoor Court Northumberland Business Park Cramlington Northumberland NE23 7RZ United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
TFHL LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TFHL LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 32 EDINBURGH DRIVE, MEADOWDALE FARM
    NE22 6NY  Bedlington
  2. 40 OAKAPPLE CLOSE, WILLOWBRIDGE
    NE22 7LL  Bedlington
  3. RAVENSWORTH HOUSE, 1 RAVENSWORTH STREET
    NE22 7JP  Bedlington
  4. 15 CHIPCHASE CLOSE
    NE22 6ND  Bedlington
  5. 1 Nottingham Court
    NE22 6PE  Bedlington
  6. 66 Front Street East
    NE22 5AB  Bedlington
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies