TTLX LIMITED, Barrington Industrial Estate

TTLX LIMITED
1 BOWES COURT
NE22 7DW Barrington Industrial Estate
Northumberland England
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TTLX LIMITED
Reg. office address
2ND FLOOR GRAINGER CHAMBERS, HOOD STREET, NE1 6JQ, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, Tyne and Wear
Company Number
07042863
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/07/2017 - TECHFLOW TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
18/02/2015 - PIPEFLEX MANUFACTURING LIMITED
SIC Code
22190 - Manufacture of other rubber products
72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Date of Incorporation
14 Oct 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
5 Bowes Court Barrington Industrial Estate Bedlington Northumberland NE22 7DW England
1 Bowes Court Barrington Industrial Estate Bedlington Northumberland NE22 7DW United Kingdom
8-10 Gatley Road Cheadle Cheshire SK8 1PY United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Research Organisations, Scientific Research, Rubber Products Manufacturers, Research and Development Services
TTLX LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TTLX LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry